
William Bøving
William Bøving has been part of FUT since FIFA 22 — 6 career cards at 1. FSV Mainz 05, with a career-best 71 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 2 more versions to that history, topped by the 71-rated Common.
William Bøving EA FC 26 Cards
Every William Bøving card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
William Bøving's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated William Bøving card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.
SK Sturm Graz4 cards · 67%
1. FSV Mainz 051 card · 17%
F.C. København1 card · 17%William Bøving Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that William Bøving can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated William Bøving Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better William Bøving Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
William Bøving Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used William Bøving cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
William Bøving FIFA History
Every William Bøving card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.












