Voloder - 61 - Rare

Robert Voloder

Red Bulls crestRed Bulls·Major League Soccer logoMajor League Soccer·Germany flagGermany·25 years old·185cm (6'1")

Robert Voloder has been part of FUT since FIFA 21 — 6 career cards across 1. FC Köln and Red Bulls, with a career-best 61 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 2 more versions to that history, topped by the 61-rated Rare.

Career cards
6
Highest OVR
61
First year
FIFA 21
EA FC 26 cards
2
EA FC 26 Lineup

Robert Voloder EA FC 26 Cards

Every Robert Voloder card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

2 cards
Best Cards

Robert Voloder's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Robert Voloder card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

FIFA 21
VOLODER
56
CB
Nation
Club
VOLODER
66
PAC
37
DRI
27
SHO
57
DEF
31
PAS
60
PHY
Common
EA FC 24
Voloder - 60 - Rare
Rare
EA FC 25
Voloder - 61 - Common
Common
EA FC 26
Voloder - 61 - Rare
Rare
Sporting KC4 cards · 67%
1. FC Köln1 card · 17%
Red Bulls1 card · 17%
Evolutions

Robert Voloder Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Robert Voloder can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Robert Voloder Evolution paths
Pick a version
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Robert Voloder Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Robert Voloder Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Robert Voloder Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Robert Voloder cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Robert Voloder FIFA History

Every Robert Voloder card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
6 cards

Robert Voloder in EA FC 26

2 cards
Voloder - 61 - Rare
Rare
Voloder - 61 - Rare
Rare

Robert Voloder in EA FC 25

1 card
Voloder - 61 - Common
Common

Robert Voloder in EA FC 24

1 card
Voloder - 60 - Rare
Rare

Robert Voloder in FIFA 23

1 card

Robert Voloder in FIFA 21

1 card
VOLODER
56
CB
Nation
Club
VOLODER
66
PAC
37
DRI
27
SHO
57
DEF
31
PAS
60
PHY
Common
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage