Gaspar Campos
Gaspar Campos - Rare 69 OVR
Gaspar Campos Rare 69 OVR LM (R. Sporting) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Gaspar Campos?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameGaspar Campos-Ansó
- Club
R. Sporting - League
LALIGA HYPERMOTION - Nation
Spain - Rarity
Rare - Height175cm (5'9")
- Weight73kg (160lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot4
- AcceleRATEExplosive
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number7
- Age26
- Player ID256885
- Item ID256885
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 7:36 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
81
Acceleration
82
Sprint Speed
80
AcceleRATE
Explosive
Shooting
74
Att. Pos.
67
Finishing
68
Shot Power
87
Long Shots
80
Volleys
67
Penalties
62
Passing
64
Vision
65
Crossing
63
Fk Acc.
64
Short Pass
63
Long Pass
61
Curve
78
Dribbling
69
Agility
84
Balance
81
Reactions
65
Ball Control
67
Dribbling
66
Composure
64
Defending
33
Interceptions
36
Heading Acc.
48
Def. Aware.
30
Stand Tackle
28
Slide Tackle
31
Physical
73
Jumping
73
Stamina
83
Strength
74
Aggression
58
Basic
E
Sniper
C
Finisher
E
Deadeye
E
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
E
Architect
C
Powerhouse
E
Maestro
E
Engine
E
Sentinel
C
Guardian
E
Gladiator
E
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
E
Catalyst
E
Shadow
E
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Gaspar Campos Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Gaspar Campos can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Gaspar Campos Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Gaspar Campos Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameGaspar Campos-Ansó
- Club
R. Sporting - League
LALIGA HYPERMOTION - Nation
Spain - Rarity
Rare - Height175cm (5'9")
- Weight73kg (160lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot4
- AcceleRATEExplosive
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number7
- Age26
- Player ID256885
- Item ID256885
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 7:36 PM


