Noah Fatar
Noah Fatar - Common 61 OVR
Noah Fatar Common 61 OVR RW (Beauleroix) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Noah Fatar?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameNoah Fatar
- Club
Beauleroix - League
Ligue 2 BKT - Nation
France - Rarity
Common - Height170cm (5'7")
- Weight62kg (136lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Short
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age24
- Player ID257171
- Item ID257171
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:57 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
68
Acceleration
67
Sprint Speed
68
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
67
Att. Pos.
56
Finishing
67
Shot Power
72
Long Shots
66
Volleys
65
Penalties
69
Passing
57
Vision
59
Crossing
53
Fk Acc.
51
Short Pass
58
Long Pass
58
Curve
63
Dribbling
63
Agility
66
Balance
86
Reactions
42
Ball Control
67
Dribbling
61
Composure
49
Defending
27
Interceptions
22
Heading Acc.
56
Def. Aware.
21
Stand Tackle
26
Slide Tackle
24
Physical
47
Jumping
55
Stamina
56
Strength
46
Aggression
35
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Noah Fatar Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Noah Fatar can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Noah Fatar Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Noah Fatar Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameNoah Fatar
- Club
Beauleroix - League
Ligue 2 BKT - Nation
France - Rarity
Common - Height170cm (5'7")
- Weight62kg (136lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Short
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age24
- Player ID257171
- Item ID257171
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:57 AM


