Yevgen Cheberko
Yevgen Cheberko - Rare 68 OVR
Yevgen Cheberko Rare 68 OVR CB (Columbus Crew) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Yevgen Cheberko?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameYevgen Cheberko
- Club
Columbus Crew - League
Major League Soccer - Nation
Ukraine - Rarity
Rare - Height183cm (6'0")
- Weight66kg (145lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number21
- Age28
- Player ID257346
- Item ID257346
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 7:40 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
72
Acceleration
70
Sprint Speed
74
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
32
Att. Pos.
42
Finishing
26
Shot Power
43
Long Shots
32
Volleys
22
Penalties
33
Passing
61
Vision
53
Crossing
63
Fk Acc.
37
Short Pass
68
Long Pass
63
Curve
47
Dribbling
66
Agility
74
Balance
72
Reactions
67
Ball Control
67
Dribbling
62
Composure
64
Defending
67
Interceptions
67
Heading Acc.
68
Def. Aware.
66
Stand Tackle
68
Slide Tackle
67
Physical
70
Jumping
74
Stamina
70
Strength
70
Aggression
68
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Yevgen Cheberko Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Yevgen Cheberko can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Yevgen Cheberko Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Yevgen Cheberko Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameYevgen Cheberko
- Club
Columbus Crew - League
Major League Soccer - Nation
Ukraine - Rarity
Rare - Height183cm (6'0")
- Weight66kg (145lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number21
- Age28
- Player ID257346
- Item ID257346
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 7:40 PM


