Oscar Taty Maritu
Oscar Taty Maritu - Rare 70 OVR
Oscar Taty Maritu Rare 70 OVR ST (Yunnan Yukun) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Oscar Taty Maritu?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameOscar Taty Maritu
- Club
Yunnan Yukun - League
Chinese Football Association Super League - Nation
DR Congo - Rarity
Rare - Height6'0"
- Weight80kg (176lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeStocky Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number10
- Age27
- Player ID257518
- Item ID257518
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 10:00 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
88
Acceleration
85
Sprint Speed
90
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
70
Att. Pos.
72
Finishing
72
Shot Power
71
Long Shots
63
Volleys
69
Penalties
69
Passing
55
Vision
60
Crossing
61
Fk Acc.
48
Short Pass
53
Long Pass
45
Curve
53
Dribbling
69
Agility
81
Balance
58
Reactions
70
Ball Control
68
Dribbling
69
Composure
58
Defending
26
Interceptions
23
Heading Acc.
63
Def. Aware.
25
Stand Tackle
18
Slide Tackle
21
Physical
66
Jumping
83
Stamina
74
Strength
74
Aggression
32
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
E
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
E
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
E
Sentinel
C
Guardian
E
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Oscar Taty Maritu Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Oscar Taty Maritu can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Oscar Taty Maritu Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Oscar Taty Maritu Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameOscar Taty Maritu
- Club
Yunnan Yukun - League
Chinese Football Association Super League - Nation
DR Congo - Rarity
Rare - Height6'0"
- Weight80kg (176lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeStocky Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number10
- Age27
- Player ID257518
- Item ID257518
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 10:00 PM


