Matsima - 77 - Common

Chrislain Matsima

FC Augsburg crestFC Augsburg·Bundesliga logoBundesliga·France flagFrance·24 years old·193cm (6'4")

Chrislain Matsima has been part of FUT since FIFA 22 — 8 career cards at FC Augsburg, with a career-best 77 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 77-rated Common.

Career cards
8
Highest OVR
77
First year
FIFA 22
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Chrislain Matsima EA FC 26 Cards

Every Chrislain Matsima card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Chrislain Matsima's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Chrislain Matsima card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

EA FC 24
Matsima - 70 - Rare
Rare
EA FC 25
Matsima - 70 - Rare
Rare
EA FC 26
Matsima - 77 - Common
Common
AS Monaco4 cards · 50%
FC Augsburg2 cards · 25%
FC Lorient1 card · 13%
Clermont Foot 631 card · 13%
Evolutions

Chrislain Matsima Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Chrislain Matsima can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Chrislain Matsima Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Chrislain Matsima Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Chrislain Matsima Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Chrislain Matsima Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Chrislain Matsima cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Chrislain Matsima FIFA History

Every Chrislain Matsima card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
8 cards

Chrislain Matsima in EA FC 26

1 card
Matsima - 77 - Common
Common

Chrislain Matsima in EA FC 25

2 cards
Matsima - 70 - Rare
Rare
Matsima - 70 - Rare
Rare

Chrislain Matsima in EA FC 24

2 cards
Matsima - 70 - Rare
Rare
Matsima - 70 - Rare
Rare

Chrislain Matsima in FIFA 22

1 card
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage