
Justin Che
Justin Che has been part of FUT since FIFA 22 — 5 career cards at Brøndby IF, with a career-best 66 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 63-rated Common.
Justin Che EA FC 26 Cards
Every Justin Che card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Justin Che's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Justin Che card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.
Brøndby IF2 cards · 40%
TSG Hoffenheim2 cards · 40%
FC Dallas1 card · 20%Justin Che Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Justin Che can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Justin Che Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Justin Che Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Justin Che Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Justin Che cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Justin Che FIFA History
Every Justin Che card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.











