
Sun Qihang
Sun Qihang makes their EA FC 26 debut with 1 version so far, led by the 49-rated Rare.
Career cards
1
Highest OVR
49
First year
EA FC 26
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup
Sun Qihang EA FC 26 Cards
Every Sun Qihang card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
1 card
Evolutions
Sun Qihang Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Sun Qihang can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Sun Qihang Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Sun Qihang Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community
Sun Qihang Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Sun Qihang cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.





