
Alex Robertson
Alex Robertson has been part of FUT since FIFA 22 — 7 career cards at Cardiff City, with a career-best 68 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 68-rated Common.
Alex Robertson EA FC 26 Cards
Every Alex Robertson card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Alex Robertson's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Alex Robertson card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.
Manchester City3 cards · 43%
Cardiff City2 cards · 29%
Ross County FC1 card · 14%
Portsmouth1 card · 14%Alex Robertson Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Alex Robertson can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Alex Robertson Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Alex Robertson Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Alex Robertson Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Alex Robertson cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Alex Robertson FIFA History
Every Alex Robertson card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.













