Junior Marabel
Junior Marabel - Rare 69 OVR
Junior Marabel Rare 69 OVR ST (Palestino) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Junior Marabel?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameJunior Marabel
- Club
Palestino - League
CONMEBOL Sudamericana - Nation
Paraguay - Rarity
Rare - Height6'0"
- Weight85kg (187lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number27
- Age28
- Player ID260030
- Item ID260030
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 7:37 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
65
Acceleration
62
Sprint Speed
67
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
74
Att. Pos.
68
Finishing
76
Shot Power
76
Long Shots
71
Volleys
72
Penalties
70
Passing
48
Vision
44
Crossing
31
Fk Acc.
55
Short Pass
60
Long Pass
50
Curve
33
Dribbling
58
Agility
62
Balance
70
Reactions
70
Ball Control
57
Dribbling
55
Composure
61
Defending
31
Interceptions
29
Heading Acc.
73
Def. Aware.
27
Stand Tackle
23
Slide Tackle
25
Physical
77
Jumping
83
Stamina
78
Strength
81
Aggression
66
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Junior Marabel Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Junior Marabel can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Junior Marabel Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Junior Marabel Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameJunior Marabel
- Club
Palestino - League
CONMEBOL Sudamericana - Nation
Paraguay - Rarity
Rare - Height6'0"
- Weight85kg (187lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number27
- Age28
- Player ID260030
- Item ID260030
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 7:37 PM


