Shamoun - 63 - Rare

Noah Shamoun

Randers FC crestRanders FC·3F Superliga logo3F Superliga·Syria flagSyria·23 years old·174cm (5'9")

Noah Shamoun has been part of FUT since FIFA 22 — 8 career cards at Randers FC, with a career-best 64 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 2 more versions to that history, topped by the 63-rated Rare.

Career cards
8
Highest OVR
64
First year
FIFA 22
EA FC 26 cards
2
EA FC 26 Lineup

Noah Shamoun EA FC 26 Cards

Every Noah Shamoun card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

2 cards
Best Cards

Noah Shamoun's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Noah Shamoun card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

EA FC 24
Shamoun - 63 - Rare
Rare
EA FC 25
Shamoun - 64 - Rare
Rare
EA FC 26
Shamoun - 63 - Rare
Rare
Randers FC3 cards · 38%
Kalmar FF3 cards · 38%
IFK Värnamo2 cards · 25%
Evolutions

Noah Shamoun Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Noah Shamoun can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Noah Shamoun Evolution paths
Pick a version
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Noah Shamoun Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Noah Shamoun Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Noah Shamoun Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Noah Shamoun cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Noah Shamoun FIFA History

Every Noah Shamoun card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
8 cards

Noah Shamoun in EA FC 26

2 cards
Shamoun - 63 - Rare
Rare
Shamoun - 63 - Rare
Rare

Noah Shamoun in EA FC 25

2 cards
Shamoun - 64 - Rare
Rare
Shamoun - 64 - Rare
Rare

Noah Shamoun in EA FC 24

2 cards
Shamoun - 63 - Rare
Rare
Shamoun - 63 - Rare
Rare

Noah Shamoun in FIFA 23

1 card

Noah Shamoun in FIFA 22

1 card
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage