Ian Fray
Ian Fray - Rare 64 OVR
Ian Fray Rare 64 OVR RB (Inter Miami CF) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Ian Fray?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameIan Fray
- Club
Inter Miami CF - League
Major League Soccer - Nation
Jamaica - Rarity
Rare - Height183cm (6'0")
- Weight73kg (160lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number17
- Age24
- Player ID260732
- Item ID50592380
- Added OnOct 29, 2025, 1:37 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
74
Acceleration
72
Sprint Speed
76
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
41
Att. Pos.
56
Finishing
42
Shot Power
39
Long Shots
40
Volleys
22
Penalties
38
Passing
54
Vision
51
Crossing
58
Fk Acc.
20
Short Pass
58
Long Pass
54
Curve
50
Dribbling
61
Agility
55
Balance
65
Reactions
51
Ball Control
66
Dribbling
61
Composure
49
Defending
64
Interceptions
60
Heading Acc.
60
Def. Aware.
66
Stand Tackle
67
Slide Tackle
63
Physical
63
Jumping
74
Stamina
48
Strength
70
Aggression
60
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Ian Fray Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Ian Fray can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Ian Fray Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Ian Fray Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameIan Fray
- Club
Inter Miami CF - League
Major League Soccer - Nation
Jamaica - Rarity
Rare - Height183cm (6'0")
- Weight73kg (160lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number17
- Age24
- Player ID260732
- Item ID50592380
- Added OnOct 29, 2025, 1:37 AM


