Kaine Kesler-Hayden - Common 72 OVR

Kaine Kesler-Hayden Common 72 OVR RB (Coventry City) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.

Kesler-Hayden
Kesler-Hayden
72
RB
PAC
78
SHO
54
PAS
67
DRI
72
DEF
67
PHY
65
NationLeagueClub
LB
RM
LM
R
34
Technical
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
Where would you place Kaine Kesler-Hayden?
Actions

Other Versions

Player Information
  • NameKaine Kesler-Hayden
  • ClubCoventry City
  • LeagueEFL Championship
  • NationEngland
  • RarityCommon
  • Height178cm (5'10")
  • Weight62kg (136lbs)
  • FootRight
  • Skill Moves3
  • Weak Foot4
  • AcceleRATEControlled
  • Body TypeLean Medium
  • Real FaceNo
  • Shirt Number29
  • Age24
  • Player ID261335
  • Item ID261335
  • Added OnSep 12, 2025, 10:35 PM

Lowest BIN

FC Coin
PR

Price Momentum

Lowest
Average
Highest
RB
60.5
Wingback+
#647 Ranked
LB
60.3
Inverted Wingback+
#565 Ranked
RM
59.9
Winger+
#1643 Ranked
LM
58.6
Wide Midfielder
#1690 Ranked
Attributes
Pace
78
Acceleration
79
Sprint Speed
77
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
54
Att. Pos.
68
Finishing
54
Shot Power
55
Long Shots
52
Volleys
52
Penalties
50
Passing
67
Vision
66
Crossing
69
Fk Acc.
51
Short Pass
70
Long Pass
65
Curve
60
Dribbling
72
Agility
82
Balance
73
Reactions
70
Ball Control
70
Dribbling
71
Composure
68
Defending
67
Interceptions
67
Heading Acc.
54
Def. Aware.
68
Stand Tackle
69
Slide Tackle
67
Physical
65
Jumping
67
Stamina
82
Strength
56
Aggression
64

Basic

C

Sniper

C

Finisher

C

Deadeye

C

Marksman

C

Hawk

E

Artist

C

Architect

C

Powerhouse

C

Maestro

C

Engine

E

Sentinel

C

Guardian

C

Gladiator

C

Backbone

C

Anchor

E

Hunter

E

Catalyst

E

Shadow

E
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions

Kaine Kesler-Hayden Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Kaine Kesler-Hayden can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Kaine Kesler-Hayden Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Kaine Kesler-Hayden Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Kaine Kesler-Hayden Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
  • NameKaine Kesler-Hayden
  • ClubCoventry City
  • LeagueEFL Championship
  • NationEngland
  • RarityCommon
  • Height178cm (5'10")
  • Weight62kg (136lbs)
  • FootRight
  • Skill Moves3
  • Weak Foot4
  • AcceleRATEControlled
  • Body TypeLean Medium
  • Real FaceNo
  • Shirt Number29
  • Age24
  • Player ID261335
  • Item ID261335
  • Added OnSep 12, 2025, 10:35 PM
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage