
Juninho Rocha
Juninho Rocha has been part of FUT since FIFA 22 — 2 career cards at Pohang Steelers, with a career-best 66 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 66-rated Rare.
Juninho Rocha EA FC 26 Cards
Every Juninho Rocha card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Juninho Rocha's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Juninho Rocha card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.
Pohang Steelers1 card · 50%
Club Atlético Rentistas1 card · 50%Juninho Rocha Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Juninho Rocha can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Juninho Rocha Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Juninho Rocha Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Juninho Rocha Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Juninho Rocha cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Juninho Rocha FIFA History
Every Juninho Rocha card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.
Juninho Rocha in FIFA 22
1 card






