Theo Sander
Theo Sander - Common 64 OVR
Theo Sander Common 64 OVR GK (Odense BK) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Theo Sander?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameTheo Sander
- Club
Odense BK - League
3F Superliga - Nation
Denmark - Rarity
Common - Height192cm (6'4")
- Weight84kg (185lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves1
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number21
- Age21
- Player ID262056
- Item ID262056
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 11:41 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Diving
66
Diving
66
Handling
62
Handling
62
Kicking
67
Kicking
67
Reflexes
66
Reflexes
66
Reactions
49
Speed
37
Acceleration
36
Sprint Speed
39
Positioning
63
Positioning
63
GK Basic
C
Wall
C
Glove
C
Shield
C
Cat
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Theo Sander Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Theo Sander can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Theo Sander Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Theo Sander Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameTheo Sander
- Club
Odense BK - League
3F Superliga - Nation
Denmark - Rarity
Common - Height192cm (6'4")
- Weight84kg (185lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves1
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number21
- Age21
- Player ID262056
- Item ID262056
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 11:41 PM


