Sam Beukema
Sam Beukema - Common 78 OVR
Sam Beukema Common 78 OVR CB (SSC Napoli) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Sam Beukema?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameSam Beukema
- Club
SSC Napoli - League
Serie A Enilive - Nation
Netherlands - Rarity
Common - Height188cm (6'2")
- Weight77kg (169lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number31
- Age28
- Player ID262394
- Item ID262394
- Added OnSep 09, 2025, 4:23 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
49
Acceleration
42
Sprint Speed
54
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Shooting
55
Att. Pos.
57
Finishing
50
Shot Power
67
Long Shots
61
Volleys
35
Penalties
47
Passing
61
Vision
57
Crossing
42
Fk Acc.
50
Short Pass
73
Long Pass
74
Curve
47
Dribbling
62
Agility
52
Balance
59
Reactions
79
Ball Control
67
Dribbling
59
Composure
72
Defending
80
Interceptions
81
Heading Acc.
80
Def. Aware.
80
Stand Tackle
80
Slide Tackle
76
Physical
76
Jumping
74
Stamina
79
Strength
74
Aggression
80
Basic
L
Sniper
L
Finisher
L
Deadeye
L
Marksman
L
Hawk
L
Artist
L
Architect
L
Powerhouse
L
Maestro
L
Engine
L
Sentinel
L
Guardian
L
Gladiator
L
Backbone
L
Anchor
L
Hunter
L
Catalyst
L
Shadow
L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Sam Beukema Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Sam Beukema can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Sam Beukema Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Sam Beukema Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameSam Beukema
- Club
SSC Napoli - League
Serie A Enilive - Nation
Netherlands - Rarity
Common - Height188cm (6'2")
- Weight77kg (169lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number31
- Age28
- Player ID262394
- Item ID262394
- Added OnSep 09, 2025, 4:23 PM


