Schulz - 60 - Rare

Arne Schulz

Viktoria Köln crestViktoria Köln·3. Liga logo3. Liga·Germany flagGermany·23 years old·190cm (6'3")

Arne Schulz has been part of FUT since FIFA 22 — 5 career cards at Viktoria Köln, with a career-best 60 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 60-rated Rare.

Career cards
5
Highest OVR
60
First year
FIFA 22
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Arne Schulz EA FC 26 Cards

Every Arne Schulz card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Arne Schulz's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Arne Schulz card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

EA FC 24
Schulz - 60 - Rare
Rare
EA FC 25
Schulz - 60 - Common
Common
EA FC 26
Schulz - 60 - Rare
Rare
DSC Arminia Bielefeld2 cards · 40%
SC Paderborn 072 cards · 40%
Viktoria Köln1 card · 20%
Evolutions

Arne Schulz Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Arne Schulz can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Arne Schulz Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Arne Schulz Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Arne Schulz Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Arne Schulz Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Arne Schulz cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Arne Schulz FIFA History

Every Arne Schulz card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
5 cards

Arne Schulz in EA FC 26

1 card
Schulz - 60 - Rare
Rare

Arne Schulz in EA FC 25

1 card
Schulz - 60 - Common
Common

Arne Schulz in EA FC 24

1 card
Schulz - 60 - Rare
Rare

Arne Schulz in FIFA 23

1 card

Arne Schulz in FIFA 22

1 card
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage