Phil Harres
Phil Harres - Team of the Week 83 OVR
Phil Harres Team of the Week 83 OVR ST (Holstein Kiel) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.


Harres
83
ST
PAC
87
SHO
84
PAS
67
DRI
75
DEF
48
PHY
88



R
3★3
Power Shot
Dead Ball
Low Driven
Rapid
Enforcer
Recommended PlayStyles
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Phil Harres?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NamePhil Harres
- Club
Holstein Kiel - League
Bundesliga 2 - Nation
Germany - Rarity
Team of the Week - Squad—
- Height193cm (6'4")
- Weight90kg (198lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number19
- Age24
- Player ID262946
- Item ID67371810
- Added OnDec 10, 2025, 6:01 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
87
Acceleration
88
Sprint Speed
87
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Shooting
84
Att. Pos.
82
Finishing
85
Shot Power
93
Long Shots
79
Volleys
73
Penalties
80
Passing
67
Vision
74
Crossing
56
Fk Acc.
72
Short Pass
74
Long Pass
62
Curve
53
Dribbling
75
Agility
76
Balance
69
Reactions
83
Ball Control
76
Dribbling
74
Composure
78
Defending
48
Interceptions
43
Heading Acc.
90
Def. Aware.
41
Stand Tackle
45
Slide Tackle
43
Physical
88
Jumping
94
Stamina
80
Strength
95
Aggression
78
Basic
L
Sniper
L
Finisher
L
Deadeye
L
Marksman
L
Hawk
L
Artist
L
Architect
L
Powerhouse
L
Maestro
L
Engine
L
Sentinel
L
Guardian
L
Gladiator
L
Backbone
L
Anchor
L
Hunter
L
Catalyst
L
Shadow
L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Recommended PlayStyles by Role
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Phil Harres Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Phil Harres can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Phil Harres Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Phil Harres Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NamePhil Harres
- Club
Holstein Kiel - League
Bundesliga 2 - Nation
Germany - Rarity
Team of the Week - Squad—
- Height193cm (6'4")
- Weight90kg (198lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number19
- Age24
- Player ID262946
- Item ID67371810
- Added OnDec 10, 2025, 6:01 PM
