
Samuel Adeniran
Samuel Adeniran has been part of FUT since EA FC 24 — 5 career cards at LASK, with a career-best 63 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 63-rated Rare.
Samuel Adeniran EA FC 26 Cards
Every Samuel Adeniran card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Samuel Adeniran Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Samuel Adeniran can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Samuel Adeniran Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Samuel Adeniran Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Samuel Adeniran Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Samuel Adeniran cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.











