Palavecino - 62 - Rare

Nicolas Palavecino

Unión crestUnión·Liga Profesional de Fútbol logoLiga Profesional de Fútbol·Argentina flagArgentina·23 years old·186cm (6'1")

Nicolas Palavecino has been part of FUT since FIFA 22 — 5 career cards at Unión, with a career-best 62 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 62-rated Rare.

Career cards
5
Highest OVR
62
First year
FIFA 22
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Nicolas Palavecino EA FC 26 Cards

Every Nicolas Palavecino card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Nicolas Palavecino's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Nicolas Palavecino card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

EA FC 24
Palavecino - 61 - CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Conmebol
EA FC 25
Palavecino - 62 - Rare
Rare
EA FC 26
Palavecino - 62 - Rare
Rare
Estudiantes de La Plata2 cards · 40%
Defensa2 cards · 40%
Unión1 card · 20%
Evolutions

Nicolas Palavecino Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Nicolas Palavecino can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Nicolas Palavecino Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Nicolas Palavecino Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Nicolas Palavecino Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Nicolas Palavecino Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Nicolas Palavecino cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Nicolas Palavecino FIFA History

Every Nicolas Palavecino card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
5 cards

Nicolas Palavecino in EA FC 26

1 card
Palavecino - 62 - Rare
Rare

Nicolas Palavecino in EA FC 25

1 card
Palavecino - 62 - Rare
Rare

Nicolas Palavecino in EA FC 24

2 cards
Palavecino - 61 - CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Palavecino - 61 - CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Sudamericana

Nicolas Palavecino in FIFA 22

1 card
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage