Karen Holmgaard
Karen Holmgaard - Rare 73 OVR
Karen Holmgaard Rare 73 OVR CDM (Everton) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Karen Holmgaard?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameKaren Holmgaard
- Club
Everton - League
Barclays Women’s Super League - Nation
Denmark - Rarity
Rare - Height180cm (5'11")
- Weight63kg (138lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceYes
- Shirt Number28
- Age27
- Player ID265012
- Item ID265012
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 8:08 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
52
Acceleration
54
Sprint Speed
51
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Shooting
55
Att. Pos.
50
Finishing
56
Shot Power
56
Long Shots
53
Volleys
43
Penalties
59
Passing
67
Vision
70
Crossing
52
Fk Acc.
55
Short Pass
77
Long Pass
73
Curve
40
Dribbling
64
Agility
57
Balance
39
Reactions
67
Ball Control
70
Dribbling
62
Composure
72
Defending
74
Interceptions
70
Heading Acc.
77
Def. Aware.
74
Stand Tackle
75
Slide Tackle
73
Physical
74
Jumping
80
Stamina
66
Strength
76
Aggression
75
Basic
L
Sniper
L
Finisher
L
Deadeye
L
Marksman
L
Hawk
L
Artist
L
Architect
L
Powerhouse
L
Maestro
L
Engine
L
Sentinel
L
Guardian
L
Gladiator
L
Backbone
L
Anchor
L
Hunter
L
Catalyst
L
Shadow
L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Karen Holmgaard Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Karen Holmgaard can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Karen Holmgaard Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Karen Holmgaard Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameKaren Holmgaard
- Club
Everton - League
Barclays Women’s Super League - Nation
Denmark - Rarity
Rare - Height180cm (5'11")
- Weight63kg (138lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceYes
- Shirt Number28
- Age27
- Player ID265012
- Item ID265012
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 8:08 PM


