
Ryan Gareis
Ryan Gareis has been part of FUT since EA FC 24 — 4 career cards at Chicago Stars FC, with a career-best 74 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 2 more versions to that history, topped by the 74-rated Rare.
Ryan Gareis EA FC 26 Cards
Every Ryan Gareis card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Ryan Gareis Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Ryan Gareis can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Ryan Gareis Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Ryan Gareis Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Ryan Gareis Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Ryan Gareis cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.









