
Juan Ignacio González
Juan Ignacio González makes their EA FC 26 debut with 1 version so far, led by the 62-rated Rare.
Juan Ignacio González EA FC 26 Cards
Every Juan Ignacio González card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Juan Ignacio González Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Juan Ignacio González can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Juan Ignacio González Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Juan Ignacio González Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Juan Ignacio González Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Juan Ignacio González cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.





