Esmee Brugts
Esmee Brugts - Team of the Week 83 OVR
Esmee Brugts Team of the Week 83 OVR LB (FC Barcelona) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.


Brugts
83
LB
PAC
83
SHO
76
PAS
81
DRI
83
DEF
80
PHY
76



LM
ST
LW
R
3★3
Low Driven
Tiki Taka
Jockey
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Esmee Brugts?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameEsmee Brugts
- Club
FC Barcelona - League
Liga F - Nation
Netherlands - Rarity
Team of the Week - Squad—
- Height172cm (5'8")
- Weight63kg (138lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceYes
- Shirt Number24
- Age23
- Player ID267530
- Item ID50599178
- Added OnOct 15, 2025, 5:00 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
83
Acceleration
84
Sprint Speed
82
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
76
Att. Pos.
77
Finishing
78
Shot Power
76
Long Shots
79
Volleys
64
Penalties
60
Passing
81
Vision
82
Crossing
86
Fk Acc.
58
Short Pass
86
Long Pass
72
Curve
74
Dribbling
83
Agility
85
Balance
82
Reactions
82
Ball Control
85
Dribbling
82
Composure
78
Defending
80
Interceptions
81
Heading Acc.
73
Def. Aware.
81
Stand Tackle
81
Slide Tackle
80
Physical
76
Jumping
86
Stamina
83
Strength
78
Aggression
60
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Esmee Brugts Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Esmee Brugts can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Esmee Brugts Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Esmee Brugts Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameEsmee Brugts
- Club
FC Barcelona - League
Liga F - Nation
Netherlands - Rarity
Team of the Week - Squad—
- Height172cm (5'8")
- Weight63kg (138lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceYes
- Shirt Number24
- Age23
- Player ID267530
- Item ID50599178
- Added OnOct 15, 2025, 5:00 PM
