Kristian Eriksen
Kristian Eriksen - Common 72 OVR
Kristian Eriksen Common 72 OVR CAM (SK Brann) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.


Eriksen
72
CAM
PAC
72
SHO
70
PAS
67
DRI
72
DEF
44
PHY
71



CM
ST
R
3★3
Precision Header
Aerial Fortress
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Kristian Eriksen?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameKristian Eriksen
- Club
SK Brann - League
Eliteserien - Nation
Norway - Rarity
Common - Height177cm (5'10")
- Weight74kg (163lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number20
- Age31
- Player ID267685
- Item ID50599333
- Added OnApr 24, 2026, 1:32 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
72
Acceleration
73
Sprint Speed
72
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
70
Att. Pos.
75
Finishing
72
Shot Power
70
Long Shots
71
Volleys
63
Penalties
48
Passing
67
Vision
72
Crossing
63
Fk Acc.
46
Short Pass
69
Long Pass
68
Curve
62
Dribbling
72
Agility
73
Balance
80
Reactions
72
Ball Control
72
Dribbling
71
Composure
61
Defending
44
Interceptions
40
Heading Acc.
66
Def. Aware.
41
Stand Tackle
42
Slide Tackle
42
Physical
71
Jumping
73
Stamina
91
Strength
62
Aggression
66
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Kristian Eriksen Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Kristian Eriksen can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Kristian Eriksen Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Kristian Eriksen Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameKristian Eriksen
- Club
SK Brann - League
Eliteserien - Nation
Norway - Rarity
Common - Height177cm (5'10")
- Weight74kg (163lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number20
- Age31
- Player ID267685
- Item ID50599333
- Added OnApr 24, 2026, 1:32 PM
