Tomás Silva
Tomás Silva - Rare 62 OVR
Tomás Silva Rare 62 OVR LB (Platense) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Tomás Silva?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameTomás Silva
- Club
Platense - League
Liga Profesional de Fútbol - Nation
Argentina - Rarity
Rare - Height176cm (5'9")
- Weight72kg (158lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age23
- Player ID267795
- Item ID267795
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 9:25 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
73
Acceleration
71
Sprint Speed
74
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
41
Att. Pos.
48
Finishing
40
Shot Power
48
Long Shots
37
Volleys
42
Penalties
31
Passing
53
Vision
52
Crossing
58
Fk Acc.
44
Short Pass
56
Long Pass
48
Curve
44
Dribbling
60
Agility
72
Balance
66
Reactions
59
Ball Control
58
Dribbling
60
Composure
43
Defending
58
Interceptions
54
Heading Acc.
46
Def. Aware.
56
Stand Tackle
65
Slide Tackle
63
Physical
46
Jumping
45
Stamina
59
Strength
34
Aggression
58
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Tomás Silva Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Tomás Silva can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Tomás Silva Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Tomás Silva Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameTomás Silva
- Club
Platense - League
Liga Profesional de Fútbol - Nation
Argentina - Rarity
Rare - Height176cm (5'9")
- Weight72kg (158lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age23
- Player ID267795
- Item ID267795
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 9:25 PM


