FUT.GG>Players>Iván Gil>Common 71 OVR

Iván Gil - Common 71 OVR

Iván Gil Common 71 OVR CM (UD Las Palmas) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.

Iván Gil
Iván Gil
71
CM
PAC
67
SHO
70
PAS
71
DRI
74
DEF
59
PHY
57
NationLeagueClub
LM
CAM
LW
R
34
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
Where would you place Iván Gil?
Actions

Other Versions

Player Information
  • NameIván Gil Calero
  • ClubUD Las Palmas
  • LeagueLALIGA HYPERMOTION
  • NationSpain
  • RarityCommon
  • Height168cm (5'6")
  • Weight63kg (138lbs)
  • FootRight
  • Skill Moves3
  • Weak Foot4
  • AcceleRATEControlled
  • Body TypeAverage Short
  • Real FaceNo
  • Shirt Number21
  • Age26
  • Player ID269224
  • Item ID269224
  • Added OnSep 12, 2025, 8:47 PM

Lowest BIN

FC Coin
PR

Price Momentum

Lowest
Average
Highest
LM
58.5
Inside Forward+
#2200 Ranked
LW
56.0
Inside Forward
#1793 Ranked
CAM
55.8
Playmaker
#2418 Ranked
CM
55.3
Half Winger+
#2546 Ranked
Attributes
Pace
67
Acceleration
65
Sprint Speed
69
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
70
Att. Pos.
69
Finishing
67
Shot Power
78
Long Shots
77
Volleys
50
Penalties
48
Passing
71
Vision
73
Crossing
65
Fk Acc.
63
Short Pass
75
Long Pass
72
Curve
70
Dribbling
74
Agility
76
Balance
82
Reactions
67
Ball Control
73
Dribbling
74
Composure
67
Defending
59
Interceptions
65
Heading Acc.
42
Def. Aware.
59
Stand Tackle
62
Slide Tackle
56
Physical
57
Jumping
53
Stamina
65
Strength
57
Aggression
50

Basic

C

Sniper

C

Finisher

C

Deadeye

C

Marksman

C

Hawk

C

Artist

C

Architect

C

Powerhouse

C

Maestro

C

Engine

C

Sentinel

C

Guardian

C

Gladiator

C

Backbone

C

Anchor

C

Hunter

C

Catalyst

C

Shadow

C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions

Iván Gil Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Iván Gil can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Iván Gil Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Iván Gil Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Iván Gil Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
  • NameIván Gil Calero
  • ClubUD Las Palmas
  • LeagueLALIGA HYPERMOTION
  • NationSpain
  • RarityCommon
  • Height168cm (5'6")
  • Weight63kg (138lbs)
  • FootRight
  • Skill Moves3
  • Weak Foot4
  • AcceleRATEControlled
  • Body TypeAverage Short
  • Real FaceNo
  • Shirt Number21
  • Age26
  • Player ID269224
  • Item ID269224
  • Added OnSep 12, 2025, 8:47 PM
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage