Randy Schneider
Randy Schneider - Common 66 OVR
Randy Schneider Common 66 OVR CM (FC Winterthur) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Randy Schneider?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameRandy Schneider
- Club
FC Winterthur - League
Credit Suisse Super League - Nation
Philippines - Rarity
Common - Height170cm (5'7")
- Weight70kg (154lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Short
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number6
- Age25
- Player ID270037
- Item ID270037
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 11:15 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
75
Acceleration
73
Sprint Speed
77
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
56
Att. Pos.
63
Finishing
58
Shot Power
57
Long Shots
48
Volleys
54
Penalties
51
Passing
64
Vision
69
Crossing
53
Fk Acc.
51
Short Pass
69
Long Pass
65
Curve
57
Dribbling
71
Agility
74
Balance
87
Reactions
58
Ball Control
74
Dribbling
69
Composure
70
Defending
53
Interceptions
46
Heading Acc.
45
Def. Aware.
52
Stand Tackle
58
Slide Tackle
64
Physical
62
Jumping
62
Stamina
75
Strength
60
Aggression
49
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Randy Schneider Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Randy Schneider can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Randy Schneider Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Randy Schneider Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameRandy Schneider
- Club
FC Winterthur - League
Credit Suisse Super League - Nation
Philippines - Rarity
Common - Height170cm (5'7")
- Weight70kg (154lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Short
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number6
- Age25
- Player ID270037
- Item ID270037
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 11:15 PM


