Idris Odutayo
Idris Odutayo - Common 63 OVR
Idris Odutayo Common 63 OVR LB (Bromley FC) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Idris Odutayo?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameIdris Odutayo
- Club
Bromley FC - League
EFL League Two - Nation
England - Rarity
Common - Height185cm (6'1")
- Weight78kg (171lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number30
- Age24
- Player ID270683
- Item ID270683
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:13 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
73
Acceleration
72
Sprint Speed
74
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Shooting
43
Att. Pos.
49
Finishing
33
Shot Power
59
Long Shots
49
Volleys
30
Penalties
45
Passing
52
Vision
44
Crossing
54
Fk Acc.
58
Short Pass
54
Long Pass
48
Curve
59
Dribbling
57
Agility
65
Balance
60
Reactions
60
Ball Control
57
Dribbling
56
Composure
52
Defending
58
Interceptions
61
Heading Acc.
55
Def. Aware.
57
Stand Tackle
60
Slide Tackle
56
Physical
70
Jumping
71
Stamina
83
Strength
70
Aggression
51
Basic
L
Sniper
L
Finisher
C
Deadeye
L
Marksman
L
Hawk
L
Artist
C
Architect
L
Powerhouse
L
Maestro
L
Engine
C
Sentinel
L
Guardian
C
Gladiator
L
Backbone
L
Anchor
L
Hunter
L
Catalyst
L
Shadow
L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Idris Odutayo Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Idris Odutayo can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Idris Odutayo Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Idris Odutayo Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameIdris Odutayo
- Club
Bromley FC - League
EFL League Two - Nation
England - Rarity
Common - Height185cm (6'1")
- Weight78kg (171lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number30
- Age24
- Player ID270683
- Item ID270683
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 7:13 AM


