Esther Martin-Pozuelo - 70 - Common

Esther Martin-Pozuelo

Sevilla FC crestSevilla FC·Liga F logoLiga F·Spain flagSpain·27 years old·164cm (5'5")

Esther Martin-Pozuelo has been part of FUT since EA FC 25 — 3 career cards at Sevilla FC, with a career-best 70 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 70-rated Common.

Career cards
3
Highest OVR
70
First year
EA FC 25
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Esther Martin-Pozuelo EA FC 26 Cards

Every Esther Martin-Pozuelo card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Esther Martin-Pozuelo's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Esther Martin-Pozuelo card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

EA FC 25
Esther Martin-Pozuelo - 69 - Common
Common
EA FC 26
Esther Martin-Pozuelo - 70 - Common
Common
Sevilla FC2 cards · 67%
Real Betis1 card · 33%
Evolutions

Esther Martin-Pozuelo Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Esther Martin-Pozuelo can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Esther Martin-Pozuelo Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Esther Martin-Pozuelo Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Esther Martin-Pozuelo Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Esther Martin-Pozuelo Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Esther Martin-Pozuelo cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Esther Martin-Pozuelo FIFA History

Every Esther Martin-Pozuelo card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
3 cards

Esther Martin-Pozuelo in EA FC 26

1 card
Esther Martin-Pozuelo - 70 - Common
Common

Esther Martin-Pozuelo in EA FC 25

2 cards
Esther Martin-Pozuelo - 69 - Common
Common
Esther Martin-Pozuelo - 69 - Common
Common
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage