Bolin - 70 - Common

Hugo Bolin

M'gladbach crestM'gladbach·Bundesliga logoBundesliga·Sweden flagSweden·22 years old·179cm (5'10")

Hugo Bolin has been part of FUT since EA FC 24 — 4 career cards at M'gladbach, with a career-best 70 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 2 more versions to that history, topped by the 70-rated Common.

Career cards
4
Highest OVR
70
First year
EA FC 24
EA FC 26 cards
2
EA FC 26 Lineup

Hugo Bolin EA FC 26 Cards

Every Hugo Bolin card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

2 cards
Best Cards

Hugo Bolin's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Hugo Bolin card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

EA FC 24
Bolin - 59 - Rare
Rare
EA FC 25
Bolin - 61 - Rare
Rare
EA FC 26
Bolin - 70 - Common
Common
Malmö FF2 cards · 50%
M'gladbach1 card · 25%
Degerfors IF1 card · 25%
Evolutions

Hugo Bolin Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Hugo Bolin can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Hugo Bolin Evolution paths
Pick a version
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Hugo Bolin Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Hugo Bolin Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Hugo Bolin Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Hugo Bolin cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Hugo Bolin FIFA History

Every Hugo Bolin card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
4 cards

Hugo Bolin in EA FC 26

2 cards
Bolin - 70 - Common
Common
Bolin - 70 - Common
Common

Hugo Bolin in EA FC 25

1 card
Bolin - 61 - Rare
Rare

Hugo Bolin in EA FC 24

1 card
Bolin - 59 - Rare
Rare
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage