Moussa Soumano
Moussa Soumano - Common 66 OVR
Moussa Soumano Common 66 OVR ST (NAC Breda) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Moussa Soumano?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameMoussa Soumano
- Club
NAC Breda - League
Eredivisie - Nation
France - Rarity
Common - Height185cm (6'1")
- Weight80kg (176lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number22
- Age21
- Player ID273962
- Item ID273962
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 6:40 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
75
Acceleration
74
Sprint Speed
76
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Shooting
66
Att. Pos.
64
Finishing
66
Shot Power
71
Long Shots
65
Volleys
59
Penalties
64
Passing
51
Vision
56
Crossing
44
Fk Acc.
42
Short Pass
58
Long Pass
40
Curve
44
Dribbling
62
Agility
61
Balance
64
Reactions
63
Ball Control
65
Dribbling
60
Composure
65
Defending
27
Interceptions
19
Heading Acc.
63
Def. Aware.
25
Stand Tackle
26
Slide Tackle
19
Physical
70
Jumping
82
Stamina
65
Strength
82
Aggression
45
Basic
L
Sniper
L
Finisher
L
Deadeye
L
Marksman
L
Hawk
L
Artist
L
Architect
L
Powerhouse
L
Maestro
L
Engine
L
Sentinel
L
Guardian
L
Gladiator
L
Backbone
L
Anchor
L
Hunter
L
Catalyst
L
Shadow
L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Moussa Soumano Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Moussa Soumano can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Moussa Soumano Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Moussa Soumano Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameMoussa Soumano
- Club
NAC Breda - League
Eredivisie - Nation
France - Rarity
Common - Height185cm (6'1")
- Weight80kg (176lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number22
- Age21
- Player ID273962
- Item ID273962
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 6:40 AM


