David Okagbue
David Okagbue - Rare 62 OVR
David Okagbue Rare 62 OVR CB (Peterborough) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place David Okagbue?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameDavid Okagbue
- Club
Peterborough - League
EFL League One - Nation
Republic of Ireland - Rarity
Rare - Height190cm (6'3")
- Weight78kg (171lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number26
- Age22
- Player ID274474
- Item ID274474
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 10:02 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
71
Acceleration
65
Sprint Speed
75
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Shooting
26
Att. Pos.
24
Finishing
25
Shot Power
34
Long Shots
18
Volleys
25
Penalties
41
Passing
41
Vision
37
Crossing
41
Fk Acc.
30
Short Pass
46
Long Pass
40
Curve
37
Dribbling
48
Agility
47
Balance
63
Reactions
61
Ball Control
44
Dribbling
47
Composure
58
Defending
62
Interceptions
63
Heading Acc.
60
Def. Aware.
62
Stand Tackle
62
Slide Tackle
59
Physical
75
Jumping
77
Stamina
77
Strength
81
Aggression
59
Basic
L
Sniper
L
Finisher
L
Deadeye
L
Marksman
L
Hawk
L
Artist
L
Architect
L
Powerhouse
L
Maestro
L
Engine
L
Sentinel
L
Guardian
L
Gladiator
L
Backbone
L
Anchor
L
Hunter
L
Catalyst
L
Shadow
L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
David Okagbue Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that David Okagbue can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated David Okagbue Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better David Okagbue Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameDavid Okagbue
- Club
Peterborough - League
EFL League One - Nation
Republic of Ireland - Rarity
Rare - Height190cm (6'3")
- Weight78kg (171lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number26
- Age22
- Player ID274474
- Item ID274474
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 10:02 PM


