Jordan Majchrzak
Jordan Majchrzak - Rare 61 OVR
Jordan Majchrzak Rare 61 OVR ST (VfB Stuttgart II) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Jordan Majchrzak?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameJordan Majchrzak
- Club
VfB Stuttgart II - League
3. Liga - Nation
Poland - Rarity
Rare - Height189cm (6'2")
- Weight74kg (163lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeLean Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number99
- Age22
- Player ID274865
- Item ID274865
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 10:08 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
56
Acceleration
60
Sprint Speed
52
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Shooting
59
Att. Pos.
63
Finishing
62
Shot Power
58
Long Shots
56
Volleys
45
Penalties
49
Passing
47
Vision
51
Crossing
42
Fk Acc.
36
Short Pass
57
Long Pass
33
Curve
43
Dribbling
58
Agility
52
Balance
54
Reactions
66
Ball Control
62
Dribbling
57
Composure
52
Defending
25
Interceptions
17
Heading Acc.
70
Def. Aware.
21
Stand Tackle
21
Slide Tackle
17
Physical
57
Jumping
70
Stamina
51
Strength
65
Aggression
41
Basic
L
Sniper
L
Finisher
L
Deadeye
L
Marksman
L
Hawk
L
Artist
L
Architect
L
Powerhouse
L
Maestro
L
Engine
L
Sentinel
L
Guardian
L
Gladiator
L
Backbone
L
Anchor
L
Hunter
L
Catalyst
L
Shadow
L
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Jordan Majchrzak Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Jordan Majchrzak can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Jordan Majchrzak Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Jordan Majchrzak Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameJordan Majchrzak
- Club
VfB Stuttgart II - League
3. Liga - Nation
Poland - Rarity
Rare - Height189cm (6'2")
- Weight74kg (163lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATELengthy
- Body TypeLean Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number99
- Age22
- Player ID274865
- Item ID274865
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 10:08 PM


