Möller - 60 - Common

Liam Möller

HJK Helsinki crestHJK Helsinki·Finnliiga logoFinnliiga·Finland flagFinland·21 years old·174cm (5'9")

Liam Möller has been part of FUT since EA FC 24 — 3 career cards at HJK Helsinki, with a career-best 60 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 60-rated Common.

Career cards
3
Highest OVR
60
First year
EA FC 24
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Liam Möller EA FC 26 Cards

Every Liam Möller card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Liam Möller's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Liam Möller card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

EA FC 24
Möller - 54 - Common
Common
EA FC 25
Möller - 54 - Common
Common
EA FC 26
Möller - 60 - Common
Common
HJK Helsinki3 cards · 100%
Evolutions

Liam Möller Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Liam Möller can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Liam Möller Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Liam Möller Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Liam Möller Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Liam Möller Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Liam Möller cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Liam Möller FIFA History

Every Liam Möller card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
3 cards

Liam Möller in EA FC 26

1 card
Möller - 60 - Common
Common

Liam Möller in EA FC 25

1 card
Möller - 54 - Common
Common

Liam Möller in EA FC 24

1 card
Möller - 54 - Common
Common
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage