Younes Taha
Younes Taha - Common 67 OVR
Younes Taha Common 67 OVR RM (FC Groningen) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Younes Taha?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameYounes Taha
- Club
FC Groningen - League
Eredivisie - Nation
Morocco - Rarity
Common - Height175cm (5'9")
- Weight67kg (147lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATEExplosive
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number19
- Age24
- Player ID275418
- Item ID275418
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 6:33 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
72
Acceleration
81
Sprint Speed
64
AcceleRATE
Explosive
Shooting
65
Att. Pos.
65
Finishing
64
Shot Power
69
Long Shots
66
Volleys
62
Penalties
62
Passing
62
Vision
66
Crossing
56
Fk Acc.
65
Short Pass
64
Long Pass
57
Curve
72
Dribbling
70
Agility
85
Balance
72
Reactions
64
Ball Control
68
Dribbling
70
Composure
65
Defending
37
Interceptions
32
Heading Acc.
62
Def. Aware.
36
Stand Tackle
34
Slide Tackle
32
Physical
50
Jumping
55
Stamina
66
Strength
44
Aggression
42
Basic
E
Sniper
E
Finisher
E
Deadeye
E
Marksman
E
Hawk
E
Artist
E
Architect
E
Powerhouse
E
Maestro
E
Engine
E
Sentinel
E
Guardian
E
Gladiator
E
Backbone
E
Anchor
E
Hunter
E
Catalyst
E
Shadow
E
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Younes Taha Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Younes Taha can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Younes Taha Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Younes Taha Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameYounes Taha
- Club
FC Groningen - League
Eredivisie - Nation
Morocco - Rarity
Common - Height175cm (5'9")
- Weight67kg (147lbs)
- FootLeft
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot2
- AcceleRATEExplosive
- Body TypeLean Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number19
- Age24
- Player ID275418
- Item ID275418
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 6:33 AM


