Revan - 62 - Common

Sebastian Revan

Burton Albion crestBurton Albion·EFL League One logoEFL League One·England flagEngland·22 years old·181cm (5'11")

Sebastian Revan has been part of FUT since EA FC 25 — 2 career cards at Burton Albion, with a career-best 62 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 62-rated Common.

Career cards
2
Highest OVR
62
First year
EA FC 25
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Sebastian Revan EA FC 26 Cards

Every Sebastian Revan card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Sebastian Revan's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Sebastian Revan card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

EA FC 25
Revan - 62 - Rare
Rare
EA FC 26
Revan - 62 - Common
Common
Burton Albion1 card · 50%
Wrexham1 card · 50%
Evolutions

Sebastian Revan Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Sebastian Revan can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Sebastian Revan Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Sebastian Revan Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Sebastian Revan Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Sebastian Revan Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Sebastian Revan cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Sebastian Revan FIFA History

Every Sebastian Revan card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
2 cards

Sebastian Revan in EA FC 26

1 card
Revan - 62 - Common
Common

Sebastian Revan in EA FC 25

1 card
Revan - 62 - Rare
Rare
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage