
Santiago Fernández
Santiago Fernández makes their EA FC 26 debut with 1 version so far, led by the 57-rated Common.
Santiago Fernández EA FC 26 Cards
Every Santiago Fernández card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Santiago Fernández Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Santiago Fernández can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Santiago Fernández Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Santiago Fernández Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Santiago Fernández Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Santiago Fernández cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.





