
Santiago Castañeda
Santiago Castañeda has been part of FUT since EA FC 24 — 4 career cards at SC Paderborn 07, with a career-best 68 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 68-rated Common.
Santiago Castañeda EA FC 26 Cards
Every Santiago Castañeda card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Santiago Castañeda Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Santiago Castañeda can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Santiago Castañeda Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Santiago Castañeda Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Santiago Castañeda Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Santiago Castañeda cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.









