Lazar Stefanović
Lazar Stefanović - Common 57 OVR
Lazar Stefanović Common 57 OVR CB (Toronto FC) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Lazar Stefanović?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameLazar Stefanović
- Club
Toronto FC - League
Major League Soccer - Nation
Canada - Rarity
Common - Height186cm (6'1")
- Weight70kg (154lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot5
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age20
- Player ID276497
- Item ID276497
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 8:08 AM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
67
Acceleration
64
Sprint Speed
70
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
23
Att. Pos.
23
Finishing
15
Shot Power
37
Long Shots
23
Volleys
22
Penalties
36
Passing
35
Vision
27
Crossing
21
Fk Acc.
27
Short Pass
48
Long Pass
43
Curve
25
Dribbling
44
Agility
46
Balance
61
Reactions
49
Ball Control
55
Dribbling
34
Composure
43
Defending
58
Interceptions
58
Heading Acc.
54
Def. Aware.
58
Stand Tackle
60
Slide Tackle
55
Physical
57
Jumping
61
Stamina
53
Strength
60
Aggression
54
Basic
C
Sniper
L
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
L
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
L
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
L
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Lazar Stefanović Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Lazar Stefanović can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Lazar Stefanović Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Lazar Stefanović Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameLazar Stefanović
- Club
Toronto FC - League
Major League Soccer - Nation
Canada - Rarity
Common - Height186cm (6'1")
- Weight70kg (154lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot5
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Tall
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age20
- Player ID276497
- Item ID276497
- Added OnSep 13, 2025, 8:08 AM


