Bilovar - 68 - Common

Kristian Bilovar

Dynamo Kyiv crestDynamo Kyiv·Ukrayina Liha logoUkrayina Liha·Ukraine flagUkraine·25 years old·191cm (6'3")

Kristian Bilovar has been part of FUT since EA FC 24 — 3 career cards at Dynamo Kyiv, with a career-best 68 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 68-rated Common.

Career cards
3
Highest OVR
68
First year
EA FC 24
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup

Kristian Bilovar EA FC 26 Cards

Every Kristian Bilovar card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.

1 card
Best Cards

Kristian Bilovar's Best FIFA Cards

The highest-rated Kristian Bilovar card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 26.

EA FC 24
Bilovar - 65 - Common
Common
EA FC 25
Bilovar - 64 - Rare
Rare
EA FC 26
Bilovar - 68 - Common
Common
Dynamo Kyiv3 cards · 100%
Evolutions

Kristian Bilovar Evolutions in EA FC 26

Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Kristian Bilovar can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.

Recommended Paths

The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.

See all Kristian Bilovar Evolution paths
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card
Player Card

Community Leaderboard

The highest-rated Kristian Bilovar Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.

Have a better Kristian Bilovar Evolution?

Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.

Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community

Kristian Bilovar Community Stats in EA FC 26

The most-used Kristian Bilovar cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.

FIFA History

Kristian Bilovar FIFA History

Every Kristian Bilovar card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.

Complete Archive
3 cards

Kristian Bilovar in EA FC 26

1 card
Bilovar - 68 - Common
Common

Kristian Bilovar in EA FC 25

1 card
Bilovar - 64 - Rare
Rare

Kristian Bilovar in EA FC 24

1 card
Bilovar - 65 - Common
Common
© 2026 Stormstrike Inc. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy|Terms of Service|Business Inquiries|FIFAIndex|MUT.GG|CFB.FAN|ForzaGarage