
Michael Kayode
Michael Kayode has been part of FUT since EA FC 24 — 5 career cards at Brentford, with a career-best 90 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 2 more versions to that history, topped by the 90-rated Showdown.
Michael Kayode EA FC 26 Cards
Every Michael Kayode card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Michael Kayode Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Michael Kayode can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Michael Kayode Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Michael Kayode Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Michael Kayode Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Michael Kayode cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.










