
Costantino Favasuli
Costantino Favasuli has been part of FUT since EA FC 25 — 4 career cards at Catanzaro, with a career-best 65 OVR. EA FC 26 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 65-rated Common.
Costantino Favasuli EA FC 26 Cards
Every Costantino Favasuli card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Costantino Favasuli Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Costantino Favasuli can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Costantino Favasuli Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Costantino Favasuli Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Costantino Favasuli Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Costantino Favasuli cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.










