Kamari Doyle
Kamari Doyle - Rare 62 OVR
Kamari Doyle Rare 62 OVR CAM (Reading) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Kamari Doyle?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameKamari Doyle
- Club
Reading - League
EFL League One - Nation
England - Rarity
Rare - Height177cm (5'10")
- Weight72kg (158lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot5
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age21
- Player ID277922
- Item ID277922
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 9:23 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
69
Acceleration
70
Sprint Speed
69
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
60
Att. Pos.
58
Finishing
59
Shot Power
65
Long Shots
63
Volleys
44
Penalties
55
Passing
61
Vision
62
Crossing
61
Fk Acc.
65
Short Pass
60
Long Pass
59
Curve
63
Dribbling
64
Agility
65
Balance
65
Reactions
59
Ball Control
64
Dribbling
65
Composure
63
Defending
46
Interceptions
44
Heading Acc.
41
Def. Aware.
53
Stand Tackle
43
Slide Tackle
43
Physical
56
Jumping
53
Stamina
56
Strength
58
Aggression
53
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Kamari Doyle Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Kamari Doyle can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Kamari Doyle Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Kamari Doyle Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameKamari Doyle
- Club
Reading - League
EFL League One - Nation
England - Rarity
Rare - Height177cm (5'10")
- Weight72kg (158lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot5
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number—
- Age21
- Player ID277922
- Item ID277922
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 9:23 PM


