
Milosz Piekutowski
Milosz Piekutowski makes their EA FC 26 debut with 1 version so far, led by the 62-rated Common.
Milosz Piekutowski EA FC 26 Cards
Every Milosz Piekutowski card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Milosz Piekutowski Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Milosz Piekutowski can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Milosz Piekutowski Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Milosz Piekutowski Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Milosz Piekutowski Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Milosz Piekutowski cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.





