
Mohammed Al Absi
Mohammed Al Absi makes their EA FC 26 debut with 1 version so far, led by the 55-rated Common.
Career cards
1
Highest OVR
55
First year
EA FC 26
EA FC 26 cards
1
EA FC 26 Lineup
Mohammed Al Absi EA FC 26 Cards
Every Mohammed Al Absi card released in EA FC 26, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
1 card
Evolutions
Mohammed Al Absi Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Mohammed Al Absi can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Mohammed Al Absi Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Mohammed Al Absi Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
GG Club · Community
Mohammed Al Absi Community Stats in EA FC 26
The most-used Mohammed Al Absi cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.





