Simen Hestnes
Simen Hestnes - Common 65 OVR
Simen Hestnes Common 65 OVR CM (KFUM-Kameratene) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Simen Hestnes?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameSimen Hestnes
- Club
KFUM-Kameratene - League
Eliteserien - Nation
Norway - Rarity
Common - Height184cm (6'0")
- Weight76kg (167lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number8
- Age30
- Player ID279710
- Item ID279710
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 11:33 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
72
Acceleration
71
Sprint Speed
72
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
56
Att. Pos.
64
Finishing
58
Shot Power
55
Long Shots
55
Volleys
48
Penalties
52
Passing
62
Vision
65
Crossing
60
Fk Acc.
48
Short Pass
64
Long Pass
62
Curve
58
Dribbling
64
Agility
66
Balance
64
Reactions
63
Ball Control
64
Dribbling
64
Composure
65
Defending
57
Interceptions
63
Heading Acc.
48
Def. Aware.
53
Stand Tackle
59
Slide Tackle
56
Physical
69
Jumping
62
Stamina
90
Strength
61
Aggression
62
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
C
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
C
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
C
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
PlayStyles
Finishing
Passing
Defending
Ball Control
Physical
Goalkeeping
Hover or tap a PlayStyle to see what it does.
Evolutions
Simen Hestnes Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Simen Hestnes can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Simen Hestnes Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Simen Hestnes Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameSimen Hestnes
- Club
KFUM-Kameratene - League
Eliteserien - Nation
Norway - Rarity
Common - Height184cm (6'0")
- Weight76kg (167lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves2
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Medium
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number8
- Age30
- Player ID279710
- Item ID279710
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 11:33 PM


