Obilor Denzel Okeke
Obilor Denzel Okeke - Common 65 OVR
Obilor Denzel Okeke Common 65 OVR LW (Hammarby IF) on EA FC 26. Full stats, prices, evolutions, playstyles, GG Rating and community votes.
Tier vote
no votes yet
?
—
Where would you place Obilor Denzel Okeke?
Actions
Other Versions
Player Information
- NameObilor Denzel Okeke
- Club
Hammarby IF - League
Allsvenskan - Nation
Norway - Rarity
Common - Height170cm (5'7")
- Weight73kg (160lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Short
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number11
- Age24
- Player ID279736
- Item ID279736
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 11:33 PM
Lowest BIN
PR
Price Momentum
Lowest
Average
Highest
Attributes
Pace
81
Acceleration
82
Sprint Speed
81
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Shooting
60
Att. Pos.
63
Finishing
61
Shot Power
65
Long Shots
58
Volleys
53
Penalties
52
Passing
57
Vision
59
Crossing
57
Fk Acc.
48
Short Pass
59
Long Pass
54
Curve
55
Dribbling
67
Agility
78
Balance
83
Reactions
60
Ball Control
65
Dribbling
64
Composure
65
Defending
22
Interceptions
17
Heading Acc.
48
Def. Aware.
18
Stand Tackle
21
Slide Tackle
20
Physical
70
Jumping
73
Stamina
67
Strength
73
Aggression
63
Basic
C
Sniper
C
Finisher
E
Deadeye
C
Marksman
C
Hawk
C
Artist
E
Architect
C
Powerhouse
C
Maestro
C
Engine
C
Sentinel
C
Guardian
E
Gladiator
C
Backbone
C
Anchor
C
Hunter
C
Catalyst
C
Shadow
C
Community Chemistry Styles
Community Chemistry Styles
Prices
Evolutions
Obilor Denzel Okeke Evolutions in EA FC 26
Every active EA FC 26 Evolution path that Obilor Denzel Okeke can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Obilor Denzel Okeke Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Obilor Denzel Okeke Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Climb the rankingsShowcase your clubTrack every evo
Player Information
- NameObilor Denzel Okeke
- Club
Hammarby IF - League
Allsvenskan - Nation
Norway - Rarity
Common - Height170cm (5'7")
- Weight73kg (160lbs)
- FootRight
- Skill Moves3
- Weak Foot3
- AcceleRATEControlled
- Body TypeAverage Short
- Real FaceNo
- Shirt Number11
- Age24
- Player ID279736
- Item ID279736
- Added OnSep 12, 2025, 11:33 PM


