
Jerzy Dudek
Jerzy Dudek has been part of FUT since FIFA 10 — 11 career cards at Real Madrid, with a career-best 97 OVR. EA FC 27 adds 1 more version to that history, topped by the 86-rated Base Hero.
Jerzy Dudek EA FC 27 Cards
Every Jerzy Dudek card released in EA FC 27, sorted by overall, with live prices and community votes.
Jerzy Dudek's Best FIFA Cards
The highest-rated Jerzy Dudek card from every FIFA and EA FC release, FIFA 10 through EA FC 27.
Real Madrid2 cards · 100%Jerzy Dudek Evolutions in EA FC 27
Every active EA FC 27 Evolution path that Jerzy Dudek can take. Single upgrades, combos, and what the community is building.
Recommended Paths
The strongest single-evo and combo upgrades. Pick a version to focus the recommendations.






Community Leaderboard
The highest-rated Jerzy Dudek Evolutions across the FUT.GG community.
Have a better Jerzy Dudek Evolution?
Sync your club with GG Club to track every Evolution you build, showcase your top cards, and compete with the rest of the FUT.GG community.
Jerzy Dudek Community Stats in EA FC 27
The most-used Jerzy Dudek cards across the FUT.GG community. Most games, goals, assists, and highest GG Rating.
Jerzy Dudek FIFA History
Every Jerzy Dudek card released across FIFA and EA FC, grouped by year, rarity, or overall.
Jerzy Dudek in FIFA 11
1 card


Jerzy Dudek in FIFA 10
1 card














